🚧 Beta Version - Bugs may occur. Report an issue

Tournament RTC DE BEMPDEKENS, August 2026

Upcoming tournament Tournament full
RTC DE BEMPDEKENS
Date 07/08/2026 from 16/08/2026
Registrations 10/07

View on federation website

Category Status Opening Closing Winner Finalist
Boys 11 years Grade 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Boys 13 years Grade 2 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Boys 13 years Grade 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Boys 15 years Grade 2 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Boys 17 years Grade 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Girls 11 years Grade 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Girls 13 years Grade 2 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Girls 13 years Grade 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Girls 15 years Grade 2 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Men +35 years Grade 5 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Men +35 years Grade 6 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Men +50 years Grade 5 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Men 2 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Men 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Men 4 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Men 5 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Men 6 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Mixed youth - 9 years Grade 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Women +25 years Grade 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Women +25 years Grade 4 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Women 2 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Women 3 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Women 4 Full 10/07 - — 10/07
Women 5 Full 10/07 - — 10/07

Frequently asked questions

How do I register for RTC DE BEMPDEKENS?

Registration is done online via the official tournament page on the federation website. For any question, contact the organizer: [email protected].

Which categories are available at RTC DE BEMPDEKENS?

The tournament offers 24 categories: Boys 11 years Grade 3, Boys 13 years Grade 2, Boys 13 years Grade 3, Boys 15 years Grade 2, Boys 17 years Grade 3, Girls 11 years Grade 3, Girls 13 years Grade 2, Girls 13 years Grade 3, Girls 15 years Grade 2, Men +35 years Grade 5, Men +35 years Grade 6, Men +50 years Grade 5, Men 2, Men 3, Men 4….

Where does RTC DE BEMPDEKENS take place?

The tournament takes place at RTC DE BEMPDEKENS, Geenend 17 - 2470 Retie.

When does RTC DE BEMPDEKENS take place?

The tournament runs from 07/08/2026 to 16/08/2026.

Reviews

Are you participating or have you participated in this tournament?

Log in to leave a review.

Log in to leave a review