🚧 Beta Version - Bugs may occur. Report an issue

Tournament C.T. LA VOLEE, July 2026

Finished tournament Tournament full
C.T. LA VOLEE
Date 02/07/2026 from 12/07/2026
Registrations 08/06 — 30/06

View on federation website

Category Status Opening Closing Winner Finalist
Men +35 years Grade 1 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Richard Urbain Finalist: Cédric Bertrand View category
Men +35 years Grade 2 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men +35 years Grade 3 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men +35 years Grade 4 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Fabian Bonte Finalist: Romuald Robillard View category
Men +35 years Grade 5 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Morgan Ciamorrini Finalist: Fabrice Gillard View category
Men +35 years Grade 6 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Valéry Saintghislain Finalist: Eddy Brabant View category
Men +50 years Grade 1 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men +50 years Grade 2 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men +50 years Grade 3 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Herold Nebroj Finalist: Malory Gorzula View category
Men +50 years Grade 4 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Fabrice Gillard Finalist: Benoît Brohee View category
Men +50 years Grade 5 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men +60 years Grade 1 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men +60 years Grade 2 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men +60 years Grade 3 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men +60 years Grade 4 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Men 2 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Diego Schouckens Finalist: Amadeo Canistro View category
Men 3 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Noah Stene Finalist: Laurentin Badiata View category
Men 4 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Finalist: Kylian Bertiaux View category
Men 5 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Nathan Bonaffini Finalist: Ewen Durant View category
Men 6 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Alexandre Lucca Finalist: Guillaume Thillaye du Boullay View category
Women +25 years Grade 1 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women +25 years Grade 2 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women +25 years Grade 3 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women +25 years Grade 4 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women +40 years Grade 1 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women +40 years Grade 2 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women +40 years Grade 3 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Fanny Lenoir Finalist: Natacha Bournonville View category
Women +40 years Grade 4 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Pascale Piscart Finalist: Nathalie Bossart View category
Women +55 years Grade 1 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women +55 years Grade 2 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women +55 years Grade 3 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women 2 Cancelled 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 View category
Women 3 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Valérie Longuet Finalist: Yasmine Pere View category
Women 4 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Pauline Braem Finalist: Camille Bartolotta View category
Women 5 Completed 30/06 - 30/06 30/06 30/06 Winner: Valentine Maquet Finalist: Iris Vansthertem View category

Other tournaments - C.T. LA VOLEE

Past Tournaments

Frequently asked questions

Which categories are available at C.T. LA VOLEE?

The tournament offers 35 categories: Men +35 years Grade 1, Men +35 years Grade 2, Men +35 years Grade 3, Men +35 years Grade 4, Men +35 years Grade 5, Men +35 years Grade 6, Men +50 years Grade 1, Men +50 years Grade 2, Men +50 years Grade 3, Men +50 years Grade 4, Men +50 years Grade 5, Men +60 years Grade 1, Men +60 years Grade 2, Men +60 years Grade 3, Men +60 years Grade 4….

Where does C.T. LA VOLEE take place?

The tournament takes place at C.T. LA VOLEE, Rue des Dames, 79 - 7080 FRAMERIES BELGIQUE (BE).

When does C.T. LA VOLEE take place?

The tournament took place from 02/07/2026 to 12/07/2026.

Reviews

Are you participating or have you participated in this tournament?

Log in to leave a review.

Log in to leave a review