🚧 Beta Version - Bugs may occur. Report an issue

Tournament TC HEIDEPARK, March 2026

Finished tournament
TC HEIDEPARK
Date 14/03/2026 from 15/03/2026
Registrations
Players 24

View on federation website

Category Status Opening Closing Winner Finalist
Men +35 years Grade 7 Completed — - — Winner: Vesco Danilo de Marchi Finalist: Nick de Clerck Players: 8 View category
Men 6 Completed — - — Winner: Yarno Vanhee Players: 8 View category
Women 5 Completed — - — Winner: Marie van den Dooren Finalist: Arianne Mertens Players: 8 View category

Frequently asked questions

Which categories are available at TC HEIDEPARK?

The tournament offers 3 categories: Men +35 years Grade 7, Men 6, Women 5.

Where does TC HEIDEPARK take place?

The tournament takes place at TC HEIDEPARK, Heidebergstraat 241 - 3010 Kessel-Lo (Leuven).

When does TC HEIDEPARK take place?

The tournament took place from 14/03/2026 to 15/03/2026.

Reviews

Are you participating or have you participated in this tournament?

Log in to leave a review.

Log in to leave a review