🚧 Beta Version - Bugs may occur. Report an issue

Tournament TENNISCLUB CHALET RADAR, December 2025

Finished tournament
TENNISCLUB CHALET RADAR
Date 11/12/2025 from 14/12/2025
Registrations
Players 13

View on federation website

Category Status Opening Closing Winner Finalist
Men 6 Completed — - — Winner: Yves Corne Finalist: Bart van Driessche Players: 8 View category
Women 5 Completed — - — Winner: Bieke Grunewald Finalist: Liesbeth Schapmans Players: 5 View category

Frequently asked questions

Which categories are available at TENNISCLUB CHALET RADAR?

The tournament offers 2 categories: Men 6, Women 5.

Where does TENNISCLUB CHALET RADAR take place?

The tournament takes place at TENNISCLUB CHALET RADAR, Houppe 52 - 7880 Vloesberg.

When does TENNISCLUB CHALET RADAR take place?

The tournament took place from 11/12/2025 to 14/12/2025.

Reviews

Are you participating or have you participated in this tournament?

Log in to leave a review.

Log in to leave a review